Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Al-Ikhlas Mosque

Petaling District, Malaysia





Mosque in Petaling, Selangor, Malaysia



Experiences
Location

Al-Ikhlas Mosque Experiences

Hotels near Al-Ikhlas Mosque


View hotels near Al-Ikhlas Mosque

Location & Nearby Attractions

Location Address Al-Ikhlas Mosque, Petaling District, Malaysia MapSee on map

Airports Airports (1) Natural Naturals (3) Religious (15) Sport Sports (6) Cultural Culturals (15) Architecure Architecures (1) Historic Historic (4) Banks Banks (1) Museums Museums (4)

Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah International Airport

Large Airport

Large Airport

3.8 km







The Ultimate Travel Guide for Al-Ikhlas Mosque: Tips from Travelers

If you’ve explored Al-Ikhlas Mosque, leave a tip to help other travelers enjoy their trip!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.