Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Gu Shan

Fujian, People's Republic Of China





Mountain



Share Destination
Experiences
Location

Experiences at Gu Shan

Where to stay near Gu Shan


See accommodation near Gu Shan

Location, Nearby Attractions and Cities Around Fujian

Location Address Gu Shan, Fujian, People's Republic Of China MapSee on map



AirportsAirports (1) NaturalNaturals (3) CulturalCulturals (2) SportSports (1) HistoricHistoric (1) HotelsHotels (4)

Fuzhou Air Base

Medium Airport

Medium Airport

11.79 km







Insider Travel Tips for Gu Shan

Visited Gu Shan? Share your tips with other travelers. They’ll thank you!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.