Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

New Brighton Lighthouse

Wirral, United Kingdom





Grade II* listed lighthouse in New Brighton, Wirral, Merseyside, England, UK



Experiences
Location

Visitor Experiences at New Brighton Lighthouse

Accommodation options near New Brighton Lighthouse


Check accommodation options near New Brighton Lighthouse

Location & Nearby Attractions

Location Address New Brighton Lighthouse, Wirral, United Kingdom MapSee on map

Airports Airports (1) Sport Sports (3) Museums Museums (10) Cultural Culturals (14) Religious Religious Sites (7) Historic Historic (13) Architecure Architecures (4) Industrial_facilities Industrial Facilities (15) Natural Naturals (1) Foods Foods (1)

Liverpool John Lennon Airport

Large Airport

Large Airport

17.64 km







Expert Travel Tips to Experience New Brighton Lighthouse

Have any advice for New Brighton Lighthouse? Share it with other travelers!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.