Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
Reviews
FAQ

Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5

Hotel Address 9036 Diseminado Movera Torre Uson, Zaragoza, Spain



Check Availability

About Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5

This spacious, recently updated apartment in Zaragoza blends contemporary comfort with a roomy layout. Guests can enjoy complimentary WiFi and the convenience of free private parking right on the premises.

Inside, the loft features air conditioning, a washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen with a fridge, microwave, and TV. There’s also a charming outdoor dining spot, perfect for relaxing meals outdoors.

Set 17 km from Zaragoza-Delicias, 9 km from both the Roman Forum and Plaza España, and 24 km from Zaragoza Airport, it’s also close to attractions like El Ebro and La Seo Cathedral.

Rated highly by visitors, this stay is especially praised for its generous space and sleek, modern touches.


Book a room

Facilities

Featured amenities

Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi

The entire place is yours

The entire place is yours

Parking

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Free Parking

Free Parking

Room amenities

Kitchen

Kitchen

Washing Machine

Washing Machine

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning

Heating

Heating


Rules

CheckinCheckin:
16:00

CheckoutCheckout:
-

Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address 9036 Diseminado Movera Torre Uson, Zaragoza, Spain MapSee on map


Guest Reviews of Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5

8.9 / 10

Very good

Overall review score
Booking.com 6 guest reviews, summarised by us 8.9
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

Our overall score combines reviews from our booking partners, summarised in our own words, with reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Partner reviews: only guests who completed a stay through one of our booking partners can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score shown is the property's score on that partner's site; when several partners …
Housity reviews: sent through the form on this page and shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

It is a comfortable, modern apartment. Beautifully decorated and with easy access. The safe parking was a bonus. A peaceful location and only 20...

Booking.com guest · summarised

Nice big studio apartment with its own garage. Gated apartments. Out in the countryside. Very quiet. Comfortable. Bed comfortable.

Booking.com guest · summarised

The spaciousness and cleanliness of the loft, being able to park inside the premises. The tranquility of the area. The good bus communication with the center...

Booking.com guest · summarised

Very large Loft for two, modern, well equipped, secure parking in an interior courtyard, efficient air conditioning.

Booking.com guest · summarised

error

Booking.com guest · summarised

error

Booking.com guest · summarised

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from partner reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5

Does Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 have a kitchen?

Yes, Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 offers kitchen facilities.

Does Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.

Is there free parking available at Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5?

Yes guests staying at Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 can use the parking area free of charge.

How far is Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 from the center of Zaragoza?

Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 is located 7 km from the center of Zaragoza.

What time is check-in at Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5?

Check-in at Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 starts at 16:00

You'll need - let the property know in advance what time you'll arrive..

Does Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 have air conditioning?

Yes, Exclusivo Loft en Zaragoza-5 offers air conditioning.



Accommodations in Zaragoza, Spain

Apartments
Apartments 136 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 44 places Read guide... →
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 8 places Read guide... →
Hostels
Hostels 4 places Read guide... →
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 3 places Read guide... →
Homestays
Homestays 2 places
Villas
Villas 1 places
Campsites
Campsites 1 places

What to do in Zaragoza, Spain

Other Experiences
Other Experiences 4 Tours
Guided Tours
Guided Tours 2 Tours Read guide... →
Private Tours
Private Tours 1 Tours
Multi-day Trips
Multi-day Trips 1 Tours

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.