Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
Reviews
FAQ

F2 indépendant de 50m2

Share Hotel

Hotel Address 376 Impasse De La Farigoulette, Le muy, France



Check Availability


This charming apartment offers a peaceful retreat nestled between picturesque villages, just 33 kilometers from renowned attractions such as the Château de Grimaud and Le Pont des Fées. Situated near the quaint village of Le Muy, this property boasts a spacious garden where you can enjoy serene moments amidst nature's beauty.

With its stunning location, guests have easy access to various recreational activities within a short drive. For those interested in history, nearby Mussems offer fascinating insights into local heritage. Whether you're exploring art, archaeology, or military history, there's something for everyone in this captivating region.

The apartment itself is perfect for both leisurely getaways and family vacations. Featuring a fully-equipped kitchen, comfortable seating areas, and a delightful terrace offering breathtaking views, it’s a haven of relaxation and comfort. Enjoy the tranquility of your own space, furnished with high-quality furnishings designed to enhance your stay.

Perfectly suited for travelers seeking a stress-free environment, this apartment comes with all amenities at your fingertips—seasonal outdoor swimming pools, free private parking, and non-smoking accommodations. With its convenient location close to major transport hubs and cultural landmarks, F2 Indépendant de 50m² promises an unforgettable experience.

Whether you’re looking for a break from the hustle and bustle of city life or simply want to unwind after a long day of exploration, this charming abode awaits you with open arms.


Book a room


About F2 indépendant de 50m2

Facilities

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Free Parking

Free Parking

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

The entire placeis yours

The entire placeis yours

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Shower

Shower

Kitchen

Kitchen

Terrace

Terrace


Location

Location Address 376 Impasse De La Farigoulette, Le muy, France MapSee on map



AirportsAirports (1) CulturalCulturals (1) HistoricHistoric (6) NaturalNaturals (2) FoodsFoods (1)

Le Luc-Le Cannet Airfield

Medium Airport

Medium Airport

15.92 km


What people thinks about F2 indépendant de 50m2

Positive Review

The living areas are large.

Positive Review

Need comfort.

Positive Review

Washing machine.

Positive Review

Hairdryer.

Positive Review

A home feeling where I could relax indoors for 3 days...

Positive Review

Very nice f2 beautiful environment

Positive Review

Heated swimming pool

Positive Review

Owner more than friendly

Positive Review

Layout of the accommodation

Positive Review

Geographical location

Positive Review

Friendliness of the owners

Positive Review

Tranquility


Book a room

Frequently Asked Questions about F2 indépendant de 50m2

Does F2 indépendant de 50m2 offer kitchen facilities?

Yes, F2 indépendant de 50m2 provides access to a kitchen.

Are parking spaces free of charge at F2 indépendant de 50m2?

Yes parking at F2 indépendant de 50m2 is provided free for guests.

How far is the nearest airport from F2 indépendant de 50m2?

F2 indépendant de 50m2 is served by Le Luc-Le Cannet Airfield located 15.9 km from the property.

Does F2 indépendant de 50m2 offer an outdoor or indoor pool?

Yes, a swimming pool is available at F2 indépendant de 50m2.



Accommodations in Le muy, France

Apartments (5)
Hotels (4)
Vacation Homes (2)
Guest Houses (1)
Holiday Homes (1)
B&Bs (1)

What to do in Le muy, France

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.