Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa

Share Hotel

Hotel Address 8 Phoenix Crescent, 2444 Port Macquarie, Australia



Check Availability


The Phoenix Oasis in Port Macquarie provides an inviting space with two bedrooms and a cozy living room. Featuring a private pool and spa, it's a perfect retreat offering relaxation and comfort. Enjoy amenities like a sun terrace, garden, outdoor fireplace, hot tub, laundry service, and barbecue facilities. Close to attractions, it's conveniently located near Port Macquarie Airport and Lighthouse Beach. The property boasts family-friendly accommodations, free Wi-Fi, and private parking, making it ideal for both families and solo travelers.


Book a room


About Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa

Facilities

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Free Parking

Free Parking

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms

Breakfast

Breakfast

The entire placeis yours

The entire placeis yours

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Pets Allowed

Pets Allowed

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Private Pool

Private Pool


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 14:00

CheckoutCheckout: 10:00 - 10:30
Pets AllowedPets are allowed

Rooms

Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa - Two-Bedroom Apartment

Two-Bedroom Apartment

60 M²
Entire Apartment Private Bathroom Private Pool Garden View Pool View Dishwasher Flat-screen TV Barbecue Coffee Machine Free Wi-Fi
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed

1 Sofa Bed

1 Sofa Bed


Location

Location Address 8 Phoenix Crescent, 2444 Port Macquarie, Australia MapSee on map



AirportsAirports (1)

Port Macquarie Airport

Medium Airport

Medium Airport

7.63 km



Book a room

Frequently Asked Questions about Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa

Can I park for free when staying at Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa?

Yes Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa includes complimentary parking for visitors.

Which is the closest airport to Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa?

Port Macquarie Airport is the closest airport to Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa at a distance of 7.6 km.

When can I check in at Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa?

Guests can check in at Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa from 14:00

You'll need - let the property know in advance what time you'll arrive..

What is the distance between Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa and downtown Port Macquarie?

The distance between Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa and downtown Port Macquarie is 5.1 km.

Is there a pool available at Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa?

Yes, Phoenix Oasis, Family and Pet friendly, with private pool and spa offers guests access to the Outdoor Swimming Pool.



Accommodations in Port Macquarie, Australia

Apartments in Port Macquarie

Hotels in Port Macquarie



Apartments (8)
Hotels (3)
Vacation Homes (2)
Hostels (1)
Motels (1)
Serviced Apartments (1)
B&Bs (1)

What to do in Port Macquarie, Australia

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.