Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
FAQ

Hotel Hospedaria Albert

Hotel Address Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 694-Marbrasa, Cachoeiro De Itapemirim, CEP 29313-690, Brazil



Check Availability

About Hotel Hospedaria Albert

Hotel Hospedaria Albert features accommodation in Cachoeiro de Itapemirim. Boasting a 24-hour front desk, this property also provides guests with a restaurant. The hotel has family rooms.

A buffet breakfast is available each morning at the hotel.

The nearest airport is Guarapari Airport, 96 miles from Hotel Hospedaria Albert.


Book a room


Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 694-Marbrasa, Cachoeiro De Itapemirim, CEP 29313-690, Brazil MapSee on map




Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel Hospedaria Albert

What is the distance between Hotel Hospedaria Albert and downtown Cachoeiro de Itapemirim?

The distance between Hotel Hospedaria Albert and downtown Cachoeiro de Itapemirim is 5.3 km.



Accommodations in Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, Brazil

Hotels
Hotels 4 places Read guide... →
Homestays
Homestays 1 places

What to do in Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, Brazil

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.