Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
FAQ

LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO

Hotel Address Calle La Atalaya, Luanco, Spain



Check Availability

About LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO

Boasting sea views, LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO features accommodation with a garden and a balcony, around 500 m from Luanco Beach. With mountain views, this accommodation offers a patio.The apartment with a terrace and city views has 1 bedroom, a living room, a flat-screen TV, an equipped kitchen with a fridge and an oven, and 1 bathroom with a shower. Towels and bed linen are available in the apartment.Moniello Beach is 1.8 miles from the apartment, while Plaza de la Constitución is 42 miles from the property. The nearest airport is Asturias Airport, 30 miles from LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO.


Book a room


Rules

CheckinCheckin: From 5:00 PM to 9:30 PM

CheckoutCheckout: From 12:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 833 m away from the centre of Luanco!


Location Address Calle La Atalaya, Luanco, Spain MapSee on map


Guest Reviews of LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO

8.0 / 10

Very good

Booking.com score
Booking.com 0 guest reviews, summarised by us 8.0
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO

What are the check-in hours at LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO?

The check-in time at LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO is From 5:00 PM to 9:30 PM .

Is LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO close to the city center of Luanco?

LA VENTANA AL MAR DE LUANCO is situated 0.8 km away from the city center of Luanco.



Accommodations in Luanco, Spain

Apartments
Apartments 11 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 2 places Read guide... →
Villas
Villas 1 places
Country Houses
Country Houses 1 places

What to do in Luanco, Spain

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.