Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
FAQ

Maison de famille

Hotel Address 4 Impasse Virginie, Dieppe, France



Check Availability

About Maison de famille

Maison de famille offers comfortable accommodations just 1.5 miles from Dieppe Beach and Dieppe Casino. Free Wi-Fi and a private terrace are available for guests' convenience. Located 1.6 miles from the train station and 1.5 miles from the Château Musée de Dieppe, the property features non-smoking rooms with complimentary towels and linens. An onsite coffee shop is conveniently located nearby. Popular attractions within walking distance include Puys Beach, the Church of Notre-Dame de Bonsecours, and Dieppe Port. The hotel is situated approximately 62 miles from Beauvais-Tillé Airport.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi

Free Parking

Free Parking

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 3:00 PM - 12:00 AM

CheckoutCheckout: 2:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 1.2 km away from the centre of Dieppe!


Location Address 4 Impasse Virginie, Dieppe, France MapSee on map


Guest Reviews of Maison de famille

7.3 / 10

Very good

Booking.com score
Booking.com 0 guest reviews, summarised by us 7.3
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about Maison de famille

Does Maison de famille provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Maison de famille provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.

What time is check-in at Maison de famille?

Check-in at Maison de famille starts at 3:00 PM - 12:00 AM.

How far is Maison de famille from the center of Dieppe?

Maison de famille is located 1.2 km from the center of Dieppe.

Is there free parking available at Maison de famille?

Yes guests staying at Maison de famille can use the parking area free of charge.



Accommodations in Dieppe, France

Apartments
Apartments 71 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 24 places Read guide... →
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 4 places Read guide... →
B&Bs
B&Bs 3 places Read guide... →

What to do in Dieppe, France

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.