Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
Reviews
FAQ

Hotel PINNACLE PEAKS BADRINATH

Share Hotel

Hotel Address Badrinath Temple Road, Badrinath, India



Check Availability


Hotel Pinnacle Peaks Badrinath is situated in the picturesque town of Badrinath. This luxurious establishment offers guests a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring amenities such as room service and a restaurant. Accommodations here include family rooms designed to cater to families visiting the area. Each room is equipped with a flat-screen TV, ensuring guests stay entertained during their stay. Guests can relish a variety of dining options, enjoying either a buffet or à la carte breakfast depending on personal preferences. The hotel's proximity to major attractions makes it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a memorable experience. Conveniently located near the Dehradun Airport, which is approximately 191 miles away, visitors will find themselves well-placed for exploring the region.


Book a room


About Hotel PINNACLE PEAKS BADRINATH

Facilities

Free Parking

Free Parking

Room Service

Room Service

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Breakfast

Breakfast


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM

CheckoutCheckout: 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Location

Location Address Badrinath Temple Road, Badrinath, India MapSee on map



NaturalNaturals (6)
Valley of Flowers National Park
National Park

National Park

11.73 km

Satopanth Glacier
Glacier

Glacier

12.63 km

Vasudhara Falls
Waterfall

Waterfall

6.99 km

Satopanth Tal
Lake

Lake

13.21 km

Kedarnath Wildlife Sanctuary
Nature Conservation Area

Nature Conservation Area

10.13 km

Mandir Parbat
Mountain Peak

Mountain Peak

14.46 km


What people thinks about Hotel PINNACLE PEAKS BADRINATH

Positive Review

Guests found everything satisfactory.


Book a room

Frequently Asked Questions about Hotel PINNACLE PEAKS BADRINATH

When can I check in at Hotel PINNACLE PEAKS BADRINATH?

Guests can check in at Hotel PINNACLE PEAKS BADRINATH from 2:00 PM - 10:00 PM.

Can I park for free when staying at Hotel PINNACLE PEAKS BADRINATH?

Yes Hotel PINNACLE PEAKS BADRINATH includes complimentary parking for visitors.



Accommodations in Badrinath, India

Hotels (5)
Homestays (1)
B&Bs (1)

What to do in Badrinath, India

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.