Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
Reviews
FAQ

Sojka apartmány Jeseníky

Hotel Address Sobotín 237, Sobotín, Czech Republic



Check Availability

About Sojka apartmány Jeseníky

The Sojka Apartmány Jeseníky in Sobotín, just 4.7 miles from Museum of Paper Velké Losiny and 31 miles from Bouzov Castle, offers an ideal accommodation option with modern amenities and convenient location. This spacious apartment dates back to 2019 and boasts free Wi-Fi and private parking, making it a comfortable retreat for guests seeking both comfort and convenience. Units feature a seating area, flat-screen TVs, fully equipped kitchens, dining areas, and private bathrooms, along with terraces/balconies offering scenic views. Additional perks include a coffee machine, kettle, oven, microwave, and toaster. Conveniently located near various attractions such as walking tours, skiing, cycling, and hiking, the property also provides ski storage space and a paid airport shuttle service. With its prime location and luxurious facilities, the Sojka Apartmány Jeseníky ensures a memorable stay for all visitors.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi

Shuttle Service

Shuttle Service

View

View

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Free Parking

Free Parking

Apartments

Apartments

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Kitchen

Kitchen

Shower

Shower

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Balcony

Balcony

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 1:00 AM - 10:00 AM

CheckoutCheckout: 1:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address Sobotín 237, Sobotín, Czech Republic MapSee on map

Cultural Culturals (1) Historic Historic (6) Natural Naturals (3) Hotels Hotels (10) Destinations Destinations (10)

Guest Reviews of Sojka apartmány Jeseníky

9.2 / 10

Excelent

Booking.com score
Booking.com 7 guest reviews, summarised by us 9.2
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

The modern, clean apartment offers hassle-free check-in and check-out.

Booking.com guest · summarised

Friendly staff provide a pleasant experience.

Booking.com guest · summarised

Nicely equipped kitchen enhances convenience.

Booking.com guest · summarised

The spacious apartment has ample space for all guests.

Booking.com guest · summarised

Children have a designated area to play when needed.

Booking.com guest · summarised

The large bathroom provides comfort.

Booking.com guest · summarised

The beautiful apartment comes fully prepared and kept clean.

Booking.com guest · summarised

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about Sojka apartmány Jeseníky

From what time is check-in available at Sojka apartmány Jeseníky?

Check-in is available at Sojka apartmány Jeseníky starting at 1:00 AM - 10:00 AM.

Are parking spaces free of charge at Sojka apartmány Jeseníky?

Yes parking at Sojka apartmány Jeseníky is provided free for guests.

Can guests access free Wi-Fi at Sojka apartmány Jeseníky?

Yes Sojka apartmány Jeseníky offers free Wi-Fi throughout the property.

Does Sojka apartmány Jeseníky offer kitchen facilities?

Yes, Sojka apartmány Jeseníky provides access to a kitchen.



Accommodations in Sobotín, Czech Republic

Apartments
Apartments 1 places

What to do in Sobotín, Czech Republic

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.