Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium

Larnaca, Cyprus





Football stadium



Share Destination
Experiences
Location

Visitor Experiences at Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium

Accommodation options near Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium


Check accommodation options near Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium

Location, Nearby Attractions and Cities Around Larnaca

Location Address Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium, Larnaca, Cyprus MapSee on map



AirportsAirports (1) HistoricHistoric (4) NaturalNaturals (1) SportSports (6) ArchitecureArchitecures (1) CulturalCulturals (6) HotelsHotels (4) ActivitiesTours & Activities (3)

Larnaca International Airport

Large Airport

Large Airport

6.94 km



Travel Guide Larnaca, Cyprus

Larnaca is a coastal city in southeastern Cyprus, known for its beautiful beaches, historic promenade, and the iconic Church of Saint Lazarus.





Travel Tips for Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium: What Other Travelers Recommend

Have you been to Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium? Leave your tip for fellow travelers, they’ll surely appreciate it!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.