Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Haus Der Kunst

Munich, Germany





Art museum in Munich, Germany



Experiences
Location

Visitor Experiences at Haus Der Kunst

Accommodation options near Haus Der Kunst


Check accommodation options near Haus Der Kunst

Location & Nearby Attractions

Location Address Haus Der Kunst, Munich, Germany MapSee on map

Museums Museums (15) Historic Historic (15) Religious (4) Cultural Culturals (11) Sport Sports (1) Architecure Architecures (2) Foods Foods (1) Natural Naturals (1)
Museum

Museum

6.3 km

Art Museum

Art Museum

1.27 km

Art Museum

Art Museum

1.52 km

Art Museum

Art Museum

0 m

Art Museum

Art Museum

977 m

Art Museum

Art Museum

1.69 km

Art Museum

Art Museum

1.07 km

Art Museum

Art Museum

589 m

Museum

Museum

1.41 km

Art Museum

Art Museum

3.68 km

Museum

Museum

722 m

Museum

Museum

1.04 km



Travel Guide Munich, Germany

Munich, the capital of Bavaria, is known for its annual Oktoberfest, historic architecture, and vibrant cultural scene.





Essential Travel Tips for Exploring Haus Der Kunst

Know Haus Der Kunst? Share your advice with others. It will be really helpful!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.