Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Monplaisir Palace

Peterhof, Russia





Palace in Petergof, Saint Petersburg, Russia



Experiences
Location

Monplaisir Palace Experiences

Hotels near Monplaisir Palace


View hotels near Monplaisir Palace

Location & Nearby Attractions

Location Address Monplaisir Palace, Peterhof, Russia MapSee on map

Historic Historic (15) Cultural Culturals (10) Architecure Architecures (11) Industrial_facilities Industrial Facilities (1) Museums Museums (3) Natural Naturals (1)
Castle

Castle

14.07 km

Castle

Castle

13.9 km

Castle

Castle

15.98 km

Fortification

Fortification

13.98 km

Fortification

Fortification

16.79 km

War Memorial

War Memorial

8.69 km

War Memorial

War Memorial

11.14 km

Bridge

Bridge

14.12 km

Castle

Castle

14.83 km

Bridge

Bridge

1.51 km

Bridge

Bridge

9.02 km







Travel Tips for Monplaisir Palace: What Other Travelers Recommend

Have you been to Monplaisir Palace? Leave your tip for fellow travelers, they’ll surely appreciate it!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.