Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Mosque Keizerstraat

Paramaribo, Suriname





Mosque in Paramaribo, Suriname



Experiences
Location

Experiences at Mosque Keizerstraat

Where to stay near Mosque Keizerstraat


See accommodation near Mosque Keizerstraat

Location & Nearby Attractions

Location Address Mosque Keizerstraat, Paramaribo, Suriname MapSee on map

Historic Historic (15) Religious (5) Banks Banks (1) Sport Sports (8) Cultural Culturals (15) Foods Foods (1) Museums Museums (4)


Travel Guide Paramaribo, Suriname

Paramaribo is the capital and largest city of Suriname, located on the banks of the Suriname River. Known for its Dutch colonial architecture, vibrant multicultural population, and wooden buildings, ...





Insider Travel Tips for Mosque Keizerstraat

Visited Mosque Keizerstraat? Share your tips with other travelers. They’ll thank you!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.