Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Rittergut Böhme

Böhme, Germany





Castle in Böhme, Germany



Share Destination
Experiences
Location

Top Experiences at Rittergut Böhme

Find accommodation near Rittergut Böhme


Explore hotels near Rittergut Böhme

Location, Nearby Attractions and Cities Around Böhme

Location Address Rittergut Böhme, Böhme, Germany MapSee on map



CulturalCulturals (2) NaturalNaturals (3) HistoricHistoric (3) HotelsHotels (4)
Rischmannshof Heath Museum
Open-Air Museum

Open-Air Museum

10.43 km

Hermann-Löns-Standbild
Sculpture

Sculpture

10.47 km



Travel Guide Böhme, Germany

Böhme is a charming village in the Heidekreis district of Lower Saxony, Germany. Located along the Böhme River, it is known for its peaceful rural landscape, traditional half-timbered houses, and p...





Insider Travel Tips for Rittergut Böhme

Visited Rittergut Böhme? Share your tips with other travelers. They’ll thank you!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.