Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Teatro Cidade Do Saber

Camaçari, Brazil





Theater and socio, cultural and sports space in the city of Camaçari, Bahia



Share Destination
Experiences
Location

Experiences at Teatro Cidade Do Saber

Where to stay near Teatro Cidade Do Saber


See accommodation near Teatro Cidade Do Saber

Location, Nearby Attractions and Cities Around Camaçari

Location Address Teatro Cidade Do Saber, Camaçari, Brazil MapSee on map



SportSports (2) CulturalCulturals (3) HotelsHotels (4)
Estádio Armando Oliveira
Stadium

Stadium

2.36 km

Estádio Edgard Santos
Stadium

Stadium

12.84 km



Travel Guide Camaçari, Brazil

Camaçari is a city in the state of Bahia, Brazil, known for its large industrial complex and proximity to the coast.





Best Travel Tips for Visiting Teatro Cidade Do Saber

What would you recommend to travelers visiting Teatro Cidade Do Saber? Leave your tip for them!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.