Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed

Xiaotaoyuan Mosque

Huangpu District, People's Republic Of China





Mosque in Huangpu, Shanghai, China



Experiences
Location

Top Experiences at Xiaotaoyuan Mosque

Find accommodation near Xiaotaoyuan Mosque


Explore hotels near Xiaotaoyuan Mosque

Location & Nearby Attractions

Location Address Xiaotaoyuan Mosque, Huangpu District, People's Republic Of China MapSee on map

Airports Airports (2) Architecure Architecures (1) Museums Museums (15) Cultural Culturals (15) Sport Sports (6) Religious (13) Banks Banks (4) Foods Foods (2) Amusements Amusements (1) Historic Historic (11) Industrial_facilities Industrial Facilities (1)

Shanghai Dachang Air Base

Medium Airport

Medium Airport

13.82 km

Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport

Large Airport

Large Airport

14.99 km







Insider Travel Tips for Xiaotaoyuan Mosque

Visited Xiaotaoyuan Mosque? Share your tips with other travelers. They’ll thank you!




Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.