Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
FAQ

Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia

Hotel Address 56 Calle Independencia, 62100 Cuernavaca, Mexico



Check Availability

About Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia

Located in Cuernavaca in the Morelos region, Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia provides accommodation with free WiFi and free private parking.

The holiday home offers a picnic area.

Guests can enjoy the pool with a view and garden at Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia.

Robert Brady Museum is 8.2 miles from the accommodation, while Museo del Tiempo Tlalpan is 49 miles away. The nearest airport is Benito Juarez International Airport, 70 miles from Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi

Spa

Spa

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Free Parking

Free Parking

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: From 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM

CheckoutCheckout: From 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address 56 Calle Independencia, 62100 Cuernavaca, Mexico MapSee on map


Guest Reviews of Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia

9.0 / 10

Excelent

Booking.com score
Booking.com 0 guest reviews, summarised by us 9.0
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia

Does Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.

Does Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia have a swimming pool?

Yes, Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia has a swimming pool.

What time is check-in at Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia?

Check-in at Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia starts at From 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM .

Is there free parking available at Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia?

Yes guests staying at Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia can use the parking area free of charge.

How far is Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia from the center of Cuernavaca?

Tu cabaña Cuernavaca - hospedaje by Arcadia is located 7 km from the center of Cuernavaca.



Accommodations in Cuernavaca, Mexico

Hotels
Hotels 21 places Read guide... →
Apartments
Apartments 11 places Read guide... →
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 11 places Read guide... →
Homestays
Homestays 6 places
Villas
Villas 4 places Read guide... →
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 1 places
Inns
Inns 1 places
B&Bs
B&Bs 1 places

What to do in Cuernavaca, Mexico

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.