Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
FAQ

B&B Isabella Home 3 Camere private in appartamento condiviso

Hotel Address Via Padova 06 Cesano Maderno, 20811 Cesano Maderno, Italy



Check Availability

About B&B Isabella Home 3 Camere private in appartamento condiviso

A good location for a relaxing holiday in Cesano Maderno, B&B Isabella Home 3 Camere private in appartamento condiviso is a homestay surrounded by views of the garden. The property features a garden, shared lounge and parking on-site among other facilities. Among the facilities at this property are a lift and full-day security, along with free WiFi throughout the property. Every room has a patio.

At the homestay, all units are fitted with a wardrobe. All units are equipped with a desk and a flat-screen TV, and some units at the homestay have a terrace. At the homestay, units are equipped with bed linen and towels.

For visitors looking to embark on day trips to nearby landmarks, the homestay provides a selection of packed lunches.

Outdoor play equipment is also available for guests at B&B Isabella Home 3 Camere private in appartamento condiviso.

The nearest airport is Milan Linate, 28 miles from the accommodation, and the property offers a paid airport shuttle service.


Book a room


Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 2.7 km away from the centre of Cesano Maderno!


Location Address Via Padova 06 Cesano Maderno, 20811 Cesano Maderno, Italy MapSee on map


Guest Reviews of B&B Isabella Home 3 Camere private in appartamento condiviso

8.0 / 10

Very good

Booking.com score
Booking.com 0 guest reviews, summarised by us 8.0
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about B&B Isabella Home 3 Camere private in appartamento condiviso

Is B&B Isabella Home 3 Camere private in appartamento condiviso close to the city center of Cesano Maderno?

B&B Isabella Home 3 Camere private in appartamento condiviso is situated 2.7 km away from the city center of Cesano Maderno.



Accommodations in Cesano Maderno, Italy

Hotels
Hotels 3 places Read guide... →
Apartments
Apartments 3 places Read guide... →
Serviced Apartments
Serviced Apartments 3 places Read guide... →
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 1 places
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 1 places

What to do in Cesano Maderno, Italy

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.