Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Location
FAQ

Green Heart Apartment

Hotel Address 27 Via Tiro A Segno 2° Piano, 28887 Omegna, Italy



Check Availability

About Green Heart Apartment

El Green Heart Apartment ofrece vistas al jardín y alojamiento con terraza y balcón a unos 18 miles de las islas Borromeas. Este apartamento ofrece vistas a la ciudad y a la montaña y WiFi gratuita.

El apartamento incluye 1 dormitorio, baño con bidet y bañera o ducha, zona de estar y zona de cocina con horno. Se proporcionan toallas y ropa de cama.


Book a room


Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 120 m away from the centre of Omegna!


Location Address 27 Via Tiro A Segno 2° Piano, 28887 Omegna, Italy MapSee on map


Guest Reviews of Green Heart Apartment

9.9 / 10

Excelent

Booking.com score
Booking.com 0 guest reviews, summarised by us 9.9
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about Green Heart Apartment

How far is Green Heart Apartment from the center of Omegna?

Green Heart Apartment is located 0.1 km from the center of Omegna.



Accommodations in Omegna, Italy

Apartments
Apartments 22 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 8 places Read guide... →
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 8 places Read guide... →
B&Bs
B&Bs 3 places Read guide... →
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 2 places Read guide... →

What to do in Omegna, Italy

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.