Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Kamienica nr 6

Hotel Address 6 Plac Kościuszki, Aleksandrów łódzki, Poland



Check Availability


Kamienica nr 6 in Aleksandrów Łódzki features aparthotel-style rooms, each with a private bathroom, air conditioning, a work desk, and a TV.

On-site amenities include a restaurant, bar, free WiFi, a lift, an electric vehicle charging station, bicycle parking, and complimentary private parking.

The property is 12 km from Lodz's Botanic Garden and 15 km from Lodz Wladyslaw Reymont Airport, with easy access to Piotrkowska Street and Manufaktura.

Guests praise the restaurant, room cleanliness, and comfort. Couples especially appreciate the location, giving it a 9.5 rating for two-person trips.


Book a room


About Kamienica nr 6

Facilities

Free Parking

Free Parking

2 Restaurants

2 Restaurants

Free Wifi

Free Wifi

Room Service

Room Service

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms

Bar

Bar

Apartments

Apartments

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Pet Friendly

Pet Friendly

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning

Shower

Shower


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 15:00 - 00:00

CheckoutCheckout: 08:00 - 11:00
Pets AllowedPets are allowed

Rooms

Kamienica nr 6 - Double Room

Double Room

19 M²
1 Room Air Conditioning	Private Bathroom Flat-screen Tv Tea/coffee Maker In All Rooms Free Wifi
2 Single Beds

2 Single Beds

Kamienica nr 6 - Triple Room

Triple Room

25 M²
1 Room Air Conditioning	Private Bathroom Flat-screen Tv Tea/coffee Maker In All Rooms Free Wifi
3 Single Beds

3 Single Beds

Kamienica nr 6 - Studio

Studio

25 M²
Air Conditioning	Private Bathroom Flat-screen Tv Tea/coffee Maker In All Rooms Free Wifi
4 Single Beds

4 Single Beds

Kamienica nr 6 - King Room

King Room

1 Room Private Bathroom Free Wifi
Comfy Beds, 9.2 – Based On 140 Reviews

Comfy Beds, 9.2 – Based On 140 Reviews


Location

Location Address 6 Plac Kościuszki, Aleksandrów łódzki, Poland MapSee on map



Book a room

Frequently Asked Questions about Kamienica nr 6

Does Kamienica nr 6 provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Kamienica nr 6 provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.

Are pets allowed at Kamienica nr 6?

Yes pets are allowed at Kamienica nr 6.

Is there free parking available at Kamienica nr 6?

Yes guests staying at Kamienica nr 6 can use the parking area free of charge.

Does Kamienica nr 6 have air conditioning?

Yes, Kamienica nr 6 offers air conditioning.

What time is check-in at Kamienica nr 6?

Check-in at Kamienica nr 6 starts at 15:00 - 00:00.



Accommodations in Aleksandrów łódzki, Poland

Hotels (1)
Serviced Apartments (1)
Inns (1)

What to do in Aleksandrów łódzki, Poland

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.