Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe

Hotel Address 62 Ridgway Street, Crewe, United Kingdom



Check Availability

About Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe

Lily House by YourStays in Crewe provides comfortable accommodations with three bedrooms and a private bathroom. Recently renovated, the property boasts a garden and free WiFi, offering a pleasant stay. Features include private check-in/check-out, free parking, streaming services, a fully-equipped kitchen with appliances, and additional amenities like a washing machine and seating area. Conveniently located near Manchester Airport, guests have access to various activities including skiing and hiking.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi

Free Parking

Free Parking

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM

CheckoutCheckout: 12:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pets AllowedPets are allowed

Rooms

Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe - Three-Bedroom House

Three-Bedroom House

63 M²
1 Full Bed

1 Full Bed

1 Full Bed

1 Full Bed

1 Full Bed

1 Full Bed


Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 565 m away from the centre of Crewe!


Location Address 62 Ridgway Street, Crewe, United Kingdom MapSee on map


Guest Reviews of Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe

5.6 / 10

Good

Booking.com score
Booking.com 0 guest reviews, summarised by us 5.6
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe

What time is check-in at Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe?

Check-in at Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe starts at 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM.

Is there free parking available at Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe?

Yes guests staying at Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe can use the parking area free of charge.

How far is Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe from the center of Crewe?

Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe is located 0.6 km from the center of Crewe.

Does Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe provide free Wi-Fi?

Yes Lily House by YourStays - Cosy 3 Bedroom House in Crewe provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.



Accommodations in Crewe, United Kingdom

Hotels
Hotels 11 places Read guide... →
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 7 places Read guide... →
Apartments
Apartments 5 places Read guide... →
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 3 places Read guide... →
Inns
Inns 2 places
Homestays
Homestays 1 places
Country Houses
Country Houses 1 places

What to do in Crewe, United Kingdom

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.