Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking

Hotel Address 24 Naputica, Baška voda, Croatia



Check Availability

About Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking

Enjoy plenty of space at Sea View Apartment Lucija in Baška Voda, where family-sized rooms come with lovely sea views, air conditioning, and a terrace.

The apartment is equipped with modern comforts including free WiFi, a balcony, a washing machine, and a full kitchen with dining area. You’ll also find a private bathroom, a TV, and free private parking right on site.

Just a 3-minute walk to Podluka Beach and 28 km from Blue Lake—plus Brac Airport is 43 km away. Highly rated by guests, this apartment offers a relaxing and convenient stay.


Book a room

Facilities

Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi

Pets Allowed

Pets Allowed

The entire place is yours

The entire place is yours

View

View

Sea View

Sea View

Free On-site Parking

Free On-site Parking

Free Parking

Free Parking

Family Rooms

Family Rooms

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Balcony

Balcony

Terrace

Terrace


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 17:00 - 23:30

CheckoutCheckout: 09:00 - 09:30
Pets AllowedPets are allowed

Rooms

Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking - Studio With Sea View

Studio With Sea View

50 M²
2 Large Double Beds

2 Large Double Beds


Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address 24 Naputica, Baška voda, Croatia MapSee on map

Natural Naturals (9) Historic Historic (1) Hotels Hotels (10) Activities Tours (2) Destinations Destinations (10)
Mountain Peak

Mountain Peak

8.79 km

Nude Beach

Nude Beach

11.38 km

Island

Island

2.42 km

Mountain Peak

Mountain Peak

17.92 km

Mountain Peak

Mountain Peak

14.69 km

Mountain Peak

Mountain Peak

15.62 km

Mountain Peak

Mountain Peak

16.73 km

Mountain Peak

Mountain Peak

17.06 km

Mountain Peak

Mountain Peak

18.3 km


Guest Reviews of Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking

8.7 / 10

Very good

Booking.com score
Booking.com 0 guest reviews, summarised by us 8.7
Housity 0 reviews written directly on our site –
Stayed here? Write a review

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking

Can I park for free when staying at Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking?

Yes Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking includes complimentary parking for visitors.

When can I check in at Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking?

Guests can check in at Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking from 17:00 - 23:30.

Is free Wi-Fi available at Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking?

Yes free Wi-Fi is available at Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking.

Does Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking allow pets?

Yes Sea View Apartment Lucija with Balcony & Garage Parking is pet-friendly.



Accommodations in Baška voda, Croatia

Apartments
Apartments 41 places
Hotels
Hotels 6 places
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 4 places
B&Bs
B&Bs 3 places
Motels
Motels 1 places
Serviced Apartments
Serviced Apartments 1 places
Homestays
Homestays 1 places
Villas
Villas 1 places

What to do in Baška voda, Croatia

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.