Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Appartamenti Cavour codice F

Hotel Address Via Cavour 5, Villasimius, Italy



Check Availability

About Appartamenti Cavour codice F

Maxim: Located conveniently near Villasimius' bustling beaches—Simius Beach and Spiaggia di Is Traias—this charming apartment offers stunning city views. Situated within walking distance to both, it provides a perfect blend of urban charm and seaside relaxation. Enjoy outdoor seating options, making the most of the inviting ambiance. Featuring a spacious 50 square meters, this apartment is designed with comfort and convenience in mind. It includes a fully equipped kitchen, complete with essential appliances, ensuring every meal can be prepared to perfection. Guests will find ample storage space with towels and bed linens provided. Privacy is assured with its own private entrance, providing a cozy retreat away from the hustle and bustle of daily life. The apartment's location makes it easy to explore nearby attractions such as Spiaggia di Porto Luna, just 1.6 miles away. Additionally, guests can reach Cagliari Elmas Airport via a short drive, situated approximately 42 miles north of the property. The apartment comes equipped with free parking, making it ideal for those seeking maximum flexibility and ease of access.


Book a room

Facilities

Pets Allowed

Pets Allowed

The entire place is yours

The entire place is yours

Free Parking

Free Parking

Kitchen

Kitchen

Shower

Shower

Washing Machine

Washing Machine

Cable Channels

Cable Channels

Private Bathroom

Private Bathroom

Air Conditioning

Air Conditioning


Rooms

Appartamenti Cavour codice F - Superior One-Bedroom Apartment

Superior One-Bedroom Apartment

50 M²
1 Sofa Bed

1 Sofa Bed

1 Queen Bed

1 Queen Bed


Location & Nearby Attractions

Only 920 m away from the centre of Villasimius!


Location Address Via Cavour 5, Villasimius, Italy MapSee on map


Guest Reviews of Appartamenti Cavour codice F

We read this property's reviews on Booking.com and sum up what guests say in our own words, next to reviews written directly on Housity. Every review shows where it comes from.

Booking.com: only guests who completed a stay can review there. We read those reviews and summarise them in our own words, so they are not word-for-word quotes and we don't show guest names. The score is the property's score on Booking.com.
Housity: reviews sent through the form on this page, shown as the guest wrote them. We check them before publishing, but we can't always confirm the stay.

Write a review

Stayed here? Tell us in a minute.

Very badExcelent

Published after a quick check, shown with the Housity mark and kept separate from Booking.com reviews.



Frequently Asked Questions about Appartamenti Cavour codice F

Are pets allowed at Appartamenti Cavour codice F?

Yes pets are allowed at Appartamenti Cavour codice F.

Is there free parking available at Appartamenti Cavour codice F?

Yes guests staying at Appartamenti Cavour codice F can use the parking area free of charge.

Does Appartamenti Cavour codice F have air conditioning?

Yes, Appartamenti Cavour codice F offers air conditioning.

How far is Appartamenti Cavour codice F from the center of Villasimius?

Appartamenti Cavour codice F is located 0.9 km from the center of Villasimius.

Does Appartamenti Cavour codice F have a kitchen?

Yes, Appartamenti Cavour codice F offers kitchen facilities.



Accommodations in Villasimius, Italy

Apartments
Apartments 17 places Read guide... →
Hotels
Hotels 16 places Read guide... →
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 16 places Read guide... →
B&Bs
B&Bs 4 places Read guide... →
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 3 places Read guide... →
Villas
Villas 2 places Read guide... →
Homestays
Homestays 1 places

What to do in Villasimius, Italy

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.