Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed
Overview
Rooms
Location
FAQ

Evasion Romantique suite de luxe jacuzzi jardin privé proche Paris

Hotel Address 4 Rue Maignan Larivière, Saint-prix, France



Check Availability

About Evasion Romantique suite de luxe jacuzzi jardin privé proche Paris

Escape to spacious adult-only luxury at the Evasion Romantique suite in Saint-Prix, where each room comes with a private bathroom, a terrace, and garden views, complemented by modern comforts.

Unwind in the spa and wellness center, soak in the hot tub, or lounge on the sun terrace. The property features a bar, a coffee shop, and outdoor seating, with complimentary WiFi throughout.

Breakfast is delivered to your room, offering both continental and à la carte choices, including fresh pastries and juice.

Situated 19 km from Stade de France and 30 km from Charles de Gaulle Airport, the guest house is close to Sacré-Coeur and Arc de Triomphe. Enjoy walking and hiking tours nearby. Couples love the location, giving it a 9.3 rating for two-person trips.


Book a room

Facilities

Spa

Spa

Breakfast

Breakfast

Free Parking

Free Parking

Bar

Bar

Non-Smoking Rooms

Non-Smoking Rooms


Rules

CheckinCheckin: 18:00 - 21:00

CheckoutCheckout: 08:00 - 11:00

Rooms

Evasion Romantique suite de luxe jacuzzi jardin privé proche Paris - Double Room

Double Room

50 M²
1 Large Double Bed

1 Large Double Bed


Location & Nearby Attractions


Location Address 4 Rue Maignan Larivière, Saint-prix, France MapSee on map

Airports Airports (1) Hotels Hotels (10) Activities Tours (10) Destinations Destinations (10)
Paris-Le Bourget International Airport

Paris-Le Bourget International Airport

Large Airport

Large Airport

13.93 km




Frequently Asked Questions about Evasion Romantique suite de luxe jacuzzi jardin privé proche Paris

At what time does check-in start at Evasion Romantique suite de luxe jacuzzi jardin privé proche Paris?

You can check in at Evasion Romantique suite de luxe jacuzzi jardin privé proche Paris from 18:00 - 21:00 onwards.

Will guests find free parking at Evasion Romantique suite de luxe jacuzzi jardin privé proche Paris?

Yes visitors to Evasion Romantique suite de luxe jacuzzi jardin privé proche Paris can park without paying any additional fee.



Accommodations in Saint-prix, France

Apartments
Apartments 1 places
Guest Houses
Guest Houses 1 places
Holiday Homes
Holiday Homes 1 places
B&Bs
B&Bs 1 places

What to do in Saint-prix, France

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter and get the best offers!

By entering your email address, you agree to receive personalized offers and automated commercial communications, including promotions about our products and services, as well as those from selected partners (without sharing your data with third parties). For more details or to withdraw your consent, please refer to our Privacy Policy. You can unsubscribe at any time via the link in the email.